@import url(https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Parisienne&subset=latin,latin-ext);
Kezdőlap / ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKOK (skeet junior fiú)

ORSZÁGOS BAJNOKOK (skeet junior fiú)

SKEET – JUNIOR FIÚ
1970 Pintér Miklós 100/86 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1971 Vass (Mayer) István 100/91 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1972 Imre János 150/141 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1973 Mayer (Vass) István 150/142 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1974 Ruppert József 150/146 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1975 Kaszás Csaba 200/182 MHSZ Tatabányai Volán Lövész Klub
1976 Talabos István 200/195 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1977 Nagy Péter 200/186 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1978 Tóth Miklós 150/135 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1979 Tóth Miklós 150/142 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1980 Jung István 150/140 Honvéd Szabó Lajos Sport Egyesület
1981 Simon László 150/137 MHSZ Egri Lövész Klub
1982 Tóth Miklós 150/138 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1983 Somogyi Sándor 150/138 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1984 Printz Vilmos 150/138 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1985 Somogyi Árpád 200/194 MHSZ Soproni Egyetem Erdész Lövész Klub
1986 Printz Vilmos 200/182 MHSZ Központi Lövész Klub
1987 Sztankovics Ede 200/193 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1988 Varga Zoltán 200/190 Honvéd Szabó Lajos Sport Egyesület
1989 Fülöp László 200/185 MHSZ Gödöllői Erdész Lövész Klub
1990 Turák György 200/181 Zalka Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1991 Hampuk Tamás 200/182 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
1992 Kári József 200/177 Bolyai Katonai Műszaki Főiskola Sport Egy.
1993 Damásdi Tibor 125/111 Budapesti Polgári Lövész Egyesület
1994 Kári József 125/108 Honvéd Bolyai Sport Egyesület
1995 Kári József 125/102 Honvéd Bolyai Sport Egyesület
1996 Pásti Zoltán 125/111 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
1997 Tankó Adorján 125/79 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
1998 Bezzeg Bence 75/54 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
1999 Szabadi István 125/101/120 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
2000 Bokor Bálint 125/102/122 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
2001 Bokor Bálint 125/104/127 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
2002 Bokor Bálint 125/114 Somogyi Erdész Lövész Egyesület
2003 ifj.Zarándok János 125/110 Tatabánya Városi Lövészklub
2004 Bokor Bálint 125/121 Szombathelyi Koronglövő Sportegyesület
2005 Tujner Szabolcs 125/93 Budapesti Polgári Lövész Egyesület
2006 Tujner Szabolcs 125/91 Budapesti Polgári Lövész Egyesület
2007 ifj.Németh László 125/99 Községi Sportkör Köröstarcsa
2008 ifj.Németh László 125/105 Községi Sportkör Köröstarcsa
2009 ifj.Németh László 125/107/128 Községi Sportkör Köröstarcsa